THE COURT: Do you have any English-speaking ones? MR. DEEN: We have plenty of English-speaking, but we have none that speak Spanish. And I might end up getting someone from another district who does speak Spanish. I’m going to make some inquiries, see if we have anybody like that who works in Arkansas. MR. ROSENZWEIG: Your Honor, the –- If I could have a second, Your Honor. (T 971) THE COURT: We don’t even know yet if you want to do this. MR. ROSENZWEIG: Your Honor, if I may respond to what Mr. Deen said. And I refer, at this point, to Arkansas Code Ann. § 5-4-602(3), capital B, small (I), “Evidence as to any mitigating circumstance may be presented by either the state or the defendant regardless of the evidence’s admissibility under the rules governing admission of evidence in a trial of a criminal matter.” So we are not restricted -- I am going to do everything I can to comply with the rules of evidence, but we are not required to (inaudible) presentation of mitigating circumstances should we decide to do –THE COURT: We all know that.