Doc. 92-6. at 6 6 n.5. The FBI avers that there are no files discussing an agent’s training and experience. 7 Id. Accordingly, there is no dispute as to Exemptions 6 and 7(C) and the Court will grant 8 Defendants’ Motion for Summary Judgment as to Exemptions 6 and 7(C). 9 ii. Exemption 1 10 The FBI asserts that it properly withheld information relating to the Harris Request 11 relating to intelligence activities, sources, and methods; foreign relations or foreign 12 activities; and vulnerabilities or capabilities of systems relating to national security 13 protected under 5 U.S.C. §552(b)(1) (“Exemption 1”). 14 Exemption 1 exempts information “(A) specifically authorized under criteria 15 established by an Executive order to be kept secret in the interest of national defense or 16 foreign policy and (B) are in fact properly classified pursuant to such Executive order.” 5 17 U.S.C.A. § 552(b)(1).