Although the Debtors anticipate finalizing such plans in the near future (to the extent they can), sections 1113 and 1114 do not require (or even permit) this sort of guesswork. Rather, they require only that a debtor’s proposal be “based on the most complete and reliable information available at the time of the proposal.” Am. Provision, 44 B.R. at 909; 11 U.S.C. §§ 1113(b)(1)(A), 1114(f)(1)(A).