B (JA__-__). USTelecom does not challenge the discussion of the open Internet rules in the Final Regulatory Flexibility Analysis. It insists, however, that the analysis should also have discussed the “difficulty that small providers … encounter when deciphering and complying with Title II.” Br. 82. That argument is procedurally barred and legally unsupported. 1. Judicial review is barred because this argument was not first presented to the Commission. Section 405(a) precludes judicial review “where the party seeking such review … relies on questions of fact or law upon which the Commission … has been afforded no opportunity to pass.” 47 U.S.C. § 405(a).