Unlike donations to political parties, which K.R.S. 121.150(11) caps at $2,500 per year, but provides that donations in excess of $1,000 be “deposited in a separate account which the state executive committee maintains for the exclusive purpose of paying administrative costs incurred by the political party,” there is no such limitation on such donations to “caucus campaign committees.”