AF 5. The CO denied the Employer’s application, and the Employer’s appeal followed. In its Request for Review, the Employer stated that it provided the workers with a vehicle to travel between the worksite and the housing, but the workers would need a license to be insurable. AF 1. Further, the Employer asserted that the “normal duties require driving vehicles for feeding, hauling feed, driving to the feedlots, etc.” Id. Discussion 20 C.F.R. § 655.122 requires that “each job qualification and requirement listed in the job offer must be bona fide and consistent with the normal and accepted qualifications required by employers that do not use H-2A workers in the same or comparable occupations and crops.” Although the Employer clarified that workers would need to drive a vehicle in order to transport or haul feed, nothing in the original application nor in the information before the CO at the time of determination indicated that the workers needed a license to perform the actual job duties.