Further, even if the motion were to be denied, the full discovery would be necessary for the defense and the Court to have the opportunity to review the products of the surveillance to determine the existence of material useful to the defense at trial. 50 U.S.C. § 1806(g) (“If the court determines that the surveillance was lawfully authorized and conducted, it shall deny the motion of the aggrieved person except to the extent that due process requires discovery or disclosure.”) (emphasis added). 2. The Court Should Order The Production Of All Material Relating To The Government’s Seizure And Accessing Of Internet And Telephone Metadata.