Id. at 876. Second, as to the "good reason" requirement: [A] reason will not qualify as 'good' if it surmounts only a standard of frivolousness. We understand the statutory requirement of a finding that an enumerated harm 'may result' to mean more than a conceivable 6 When Mukasey was decided, Section 3511 provided that a court could modify or set aside a nondisclosure requirement if it found "no reason to believe that disclosure may endanger the national security of the United States, interfere with a criminal, counterterrorism, or counterintelligence investigation, interfere with diplomatic relations, or endanger the life or physical safety of any person." 18 U.S. C. § 35ll(b) (2)-(3) (in effect Mar. 9, 2006 June 1, 2015) (emphasis added) . At that time, under Section 3511, a court was also to treat an official certification of that danger as "conclusive" absent a finding of bad faith.