UNDER THE PAPERWORK REDUCTION ACT 7. The Authority citation for Part 9 continues to read as follows: Authority: 7 U.S.C. 135 et seq., 136-136y; 15 U.S.C. 2001, 2003, 2005, 2006, 2601-2671; 21 U.S.C. 331j, 346a, 348; 31 U.S.C. 9701; 33 U.S.C. 1251 et seq., 1311, 1313d, 1314, 1318, 1321, 1326, 1330, 1342, 1344, 1345 (d) and (e), 1361; E.O. 11735, 38 F.R. 21243, 3 CFR 1971-1975 Comp. p. 973; 42 U.S.C. 241, 242b, 243, 246, 300f, 300g, 300g-1, 300g-2, 300g-3, 300g-4, 300g-5, 300g-6, 300j-1, 300j-2, 300j-3, 300j-4, 300j-9, 1857 et seq., 6901-6992k, 7401-7671q, 7542, 9601-9657, 11023, 11048. 8. In § 9.1, the table is amended by adding a new heading and entry to read as follows: 22 In § 9.1, after “Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Governments” add an undesignated center heading “Nondiscrimination in Programs or Activities Receiving EPA Assistance” and new entries 7.80, 7.85, 7.110, and 7.115 in numerical order to read as follows: § 9.1 OMB approvals under the Paperwork Reduction Act. ***** 40 CFR citation OMB control No. *****