See Transcript of Oral Argument at 35, 38, 46-47. 6 ~ The Bureau's long-standing practice of holding such financial information in confidence is also practiced by the Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services. Va. Code § 3.2-103 ("[t]rade secrets and commercial or financial information supplied by individuals or business entities" to the Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services must not be publicly disclosed). 5 TitleMax may take possession of a vehicle once a customer defaults pursuant to the terms of the Motor Vehicle Title Loan Agreement.