Id. ¶¶ 192-201. 1 1 Section 201 of the Energy Policy Act of 1992 amended 15 U.S.C. § 717b to state that the importation of natural gas from, or the exportation of natural gas to, “a nation with which there is in effect a free trade agreement requiring national treatment for trade in natural gas, shall be deemed to be consistent with the public interest, and applications for such importation or 2 Case 6:15-cv-01517-TC Document 27-1 Filed 11/17/15 Page 10 of 38 Plaintiffs bring four claims.