(2) Through a pattern of criminal activity or through the collection of an unlawful debt, to acquire or maintain, directly or indirectly, any interest in or control of any enterprise or real property. 16 (3) Employed by, or associated with, any enterprise to conduct or participate, directly or indirectly, in such enterprise through a pattern of criminal activity or the collection of an unlawful debt. (4) To conspire or endeavor to violate any of the provisions of subsection (1), subsection (2), or subsection (3). 74. Florida Statute Section 772.104(1) provides that: Any person who proves by clear and convincing evidence that he or she has been injured by reason of any violation of the provisions of s. 772.103 shall have a cause of action for threefold the actual damages sustained and, in any such action, is entitled to minimum damages in the amount of $200, and reasonable attorney’s fees and court costs in the trial and appellate courts. 75. Defendants did conspire to violate the provisions of subsection (1), subsection (2), or subsection (3) of Florida Statute 772.103. WHEREFORE, Plaintiff demands judgment against all Defendants and each of them for general damages, damages in the amount of three times the actual damages