Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5001A(a)(2), (b) (electronic voting systems shall secure voter secrecy); Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5119 (criminal provisions for disclosing vote of assisted voter); Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § THE SECRET BALLOT AT RISK: RECOMMENDATIONS FOR PROTECTING DEMOCRACY Conn. Gen. Stat. Ann. § 9-264 (disability exception, but assistant must not disclose vote) No Internet voting Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 4943 (disability exception); Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5521(c) (FWAB ballot exception); Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5525(d) (UOCAVA evoters exception); UOCAVA voters Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5525 ♦ ♦ No – does not require voters to sign a waiver, but Del. Code Ann. tit. 15 § 5525(d) reads “A voter who returns a ballot electronically is deemed to have acknowledged that there may be situations where the secrecy of that voter's ballot cannot be guaranteed.” 15 State Constitutional provision re: right to secret ballot Statutory provision re: secret voting 5122 (criminal provisions for election officer who reveals how any elector has voted); Del.