(3) Employed by, or associated with, any enterprise to conduct or participate, directly or indirectly, in such enterprise through a pattern of criminal activity or the collection of an unlawful debt. (4) To conspire or endeavor to violate any of the provisions of subsection (1), subsection (2), or subsection (3). 128. Section 772.104(1), Florida Statutes, provides that: Any person who proves by clear and convincing evidence that he or she has been injured by reason of any violation of the provisions of s. 772.103 shall have a cause of action for threefold the actual damages sustained and, in any such action, is entitled to minimum damages in the amount of $200, and reasonable attorney’s fees and court costs in the trial and appellate courts. 129. Defendants did conspire or endeavor to violate the provisions of subsection (1), subsection (2), and/or subsection (3) of Florida Statute 772.103. WHEREFORE, Plaintiff demands judgment against Defendants PL Firm, Lewis, and Miller, together, and each of them individually, for general