To the contrary, an alien outside the United States has no substantive right or basis for judicial review in the denial of a visa at all. See Brownell v. Tom We Shung, 352 U.S. 180, 184 n.3, 185 n.6 (1956). Moreover, Congress has been clear that the issuance of a visa to an alien does not confer upon that alien any right of admission into the United States, 8 U.S.C. § 1201(h), and that the Secretary of State “may, at any time, in his discretion, revoke such visa or other documentation.” Id. § 1201(i). If a visa is revoked, even the alien himself has no right of judicial review “except in the context of a removal proceeding,” and only if the visa revocation “provides the sole ground for removal.” Id.