Even within the exemptions themselves, if the legislature wanted to prohibit disclosure of certain records, it added explicit language making that clear. See, e.g., O.C.G.A. § 50-18-72(c)(2) (stating that exhibits “tendered to the court as evidence in a criminal or civil trial shall not be open to public inspection without the approval of the judge”); id. § 50-18-72(a)(34) (“…the agency shall withhold the records …”).