E.O. 13526 at § 1.4(g); see id. The classified Declaration of EAD Steinbach, 10 submitted to the Court in camera and ex parte, further elaborates on why the information at issue 11 falls within the protections of the Executive Order. 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 4. Disclosure of the Information Reasonably Could Be Expected to Cause Identifiable Harm to National Security. Finally, in satisfaction of Section 1.1(4) of the Executive Order, EAD Steinbach, an original classification authority, “has determined that the unauthorized disclosure of the information reasonably could be expected to result in damage to the national security,” and EAD Steinbach has been “able to identify or describe the damage.”