Again, the list of priority areas identified at (d) include FAPE in the LRE; state exercise of general supervision, including child find, effective monitoring, the use of resolution meetings, mediation, and a system of transition services; and disproportionate representation of racial and ethnic groups in special education (to the extent the representation is the result of inappropriate identification). The determination categories available to CDE are set forth at § 300.603(b)(1), which also states that the determinations should be "[b]ased on" the information in the APR, "information obtained through monitoring visits, and any other public information made available..." (emphasis added).