Other than the coercive action Boggs did bring, that is, his claim for trespass to chattels, over which the Court has determined it does not have federal question jurisdiction, Boggs has pointed to no other private right of action he could assert against Meredith for harm to his unmanned aircraft, and the Court can think of none. At most, Boggs cites in his complaint to 18 U.S.C. § 32, a criminal statute which makes it a felony to willfully “set[] fire to, damage[], destroy[], disable[], or wreck[] any aircraft in the special aircraft jurisdiction of the United States or any civil aircraft used, operated, or employed in interstate, overseas, or foreign air commerce.” [DN 1 at 6 (citing 18 U.S.C. § 32).] However, “[a] party may bring a ‘coercive action’ only when a private right of action authorizes the party to seek ‘an immediately enforceable remedy like money damages or an injunction.’” Michigan Corr.