The current standard for classification is set forth in Executive Order 13526, 75 Fed. Reg. 707 (Jan. 5, 2010). Section 1.1 of the Executive Order lists four requirements for the classification of national security information: (1) an “original classification authority” must classify the information; (2) the information must be “owned by, produced by or for, or is under the control of the United States Government;” (3) the information must fall within one or more of the eight protected categories of information listed in section 1.4 of the E.O.; and (4) an original classification authority must “determine[] that the unauthorized disclosure of the information reasonably could be expected to result in damage