Three other statues likewise support the government’s invocation of Exemption 3. First, 18 U.S.C. § 798 prohibits the unauthorized disclosure of classified information “concerning the communication intelligence activities of the United States” or “obtained by the process of communication intelligence from the communications of any foreign government.” See Ewing Decl. ¶ 26. That statute qualifies as a withholding statute under Exemption 3. See Larson, 565 F.3d at 868 (citing N.Y. Times Co. v. Dep’t of Defense, 499 F. Supp. 2d 501, 512–13 (S.D.N.Y. 2007)).