Please note the use of “Bias Report Response Team” should not be read to limit the following requests. Rather, use of “Bias Report Response Team” should encompass any reports to, reports by, or other documents submitted to or generated by the Bias Report Response Team. 1. Any document relating to the maintenance, retention, destruction, and/or final disposition of any records, as that term is defined in the Records Management Act, relating to the Bias Report Response Team. 2. Any document setting forth a list created pursuant to or in compliance with N.D.C.C. § 54-46-05(4) (requiring submission to the administrator of “lists of state records in the custody of the agency which are not needed in the transaction of current business and which do not have administrative, legal, or fiscal value”) which lists references or relates to records relating to the Bias Report Response Team. 3. Any document created or received pursuant to N.D.C.C. § 54-46-08 (requiring a determination by the administrator before final disposition of records) which pertain to any records relating to the Bias