Block, 549 U.S. 199, 212 (2007) (“[E]xhaustion is mandatory under the PLRA and . . . unexhausted claims cannot be brought in court.”); Ark. Code Ann. § 16-106-202 (Repl. 2016) (“A civil action or claim initiated against the state . . . by an inmate in a penal institution . . . may be . . . [d]ismissed without prejudice by the court on its own motion or on a motion of the defendant, if all administrative remedies available to the inmate have not been exhausted.”). Second, the Respondents are all actors immune from suit in both their official and individual capacities. See, e.g., Fegans v.