Any vulnerability assessment 6 directed, created, held, funded, or approved by the DOT, DHS, or that will be provided to DOT or DHS in support of a Federal security program.” Id. §§ 15.5(b)(1), (5). 4 “Security program means a program or plan and any amendments developed for the security of the following, including any comments, instructions, or implementing guidance: (1) An airport, aircraft, or aviation cargo operation; (2) A maritime facility, vessel, or port area; or (3) A transportation-related automated system or network for information processing, control, and communications.” 49 C.F.R. § 15.3. In turn, “[m]aritime facility means any facility as defined in 33 CFR part 101.” Id. 33 CFR part 101 defines facility as “any structure or facility of any kind located in, on, under, or adjacent to any waters subject to the jurisdiction of the U.S. and used, operated, or maintained by a public or private entity, including any contiguous or adjoining property under common