Accordingly, the State requests that the Court enjoin Defendant from entering into 2 contracts with Washington consumers without strictly complying with RCW 18.28. 7.7 3 RCW 19.86.080(2) provides that "[t]he court may make such additional orders or 4 judgments as may be necessary to restore to any person in interest any moneys or property, real or 5 personal, which may have been acquired by means of any act herein prohibited or declared to be 6 unlawful."