However, the Government may obtain by subpoena the content of e-mail only if prior notice is given to the customer. 18 U.S.C. § 2703(b)(1)(B)(i). If the Government secures a court order pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 2703(d), it is entitled to all of the information subject to production under a subpoena and also “record[s] or other information pertaining to a subscriber [] or customer,” such as historical logs showing the e-mail addresses with which the customer had communicated. 18 U.S.C. § 2703(c)(1). In order to obtain such an order, the Government must provide the court with “specific and articulable facts showing that there are reasonable grounds to believe that the content of a wire or electronic communication, or the recmunications,” 18 U.S.C. § 2510(15), while RCS provides “to the public [] computer storage or processing services by means of an electronic communications system, 18 U.S.C. § 2711(2).