See Abdelfattah, 851 F. Supp. 2d at 145. 13 Because CPD has not demonstrated by clear and convincing evidence that there is no meaningful portion of the SSL that can be disclosed without causing demonstrable harm to CPD, 14 this office has determined that CPD' s complete denial under section 7( 1)( d)( v) violated the requirements of FOIA. Section 7( 1)( c) of FOIA Section 7( 1)( c) of FOIA exempts from disclosure "[ p] ersonal information contained within public records, the disclosure of which would constitute a clearly unwarranted invasion of personal privacy, unless the disclosure is consented to in writing by the individual subjects of the information." Section 7( 1)( c) defines " unwarranted invasion of personal privacy" as " the disclosure of information that is highly personal or objectionable to a reasonable person and in which the subject' s right to privacy outweighs any legitimate public interest in obtaining the information."