For these reasons, EPA on reconsideration should adopt a rule change that sunsets the RAVI program. For similar reasons, EPA should rescind its rule provisions pertaining to “integral vistas.” EPA had proposed to do that but announced in the preamble to the Rule that because the definition in 40 CFR 51.301 that “visibility in any mandatory Class I Federal area includes any integral vista associated with that area” and because there are several provisions that after our final action continue to use the term “visibility in any mandatory Class I Federal area,” there are some provisions where the existence of a single identified integral vista could conceivably make a difference to the obligation of some party