Cooper, 2015 WL 881578 at *3 (citing 47 U.S.C. § 1002(a)(2)(B) (“with 5 regard to information acquired solely pursuant to the authority for pen registers and trap 6 and trace devices [ ], such call-identifying information shall not include any information 7 that may disclose the physical location of the subscriber)). Judge Illston noted that the 8 CALEA did not explicitly establish a standard for obtaining cell site data, and applied the 9 “default” probable cause standard of Rule 41 of the Federal Rules of Criminal Procedure. 10 Id. (citations omitted). See Fed. R. Crim.