e.g., 5 C.F.R. § 1303.10(d)(1)(iv) (Office of Management and Budget regulation allowing for expedition of a FOIA request where there is “[a] matter of widespread and exceptional media interest in which there exist possible questions about the government’s integrity which effect [sic] public confidence”); 6 C.F.R. § 5.5(e)(1)(iv) (Department of Homeland Security regulation allowing for expedition of a FOIA request where there is “[a] matter of widespread and exceptional media interest in which there exist possible questions about the government’s integrity which affect public confidence”); 15 C.F.R. 7 Case 1:17-cv-00848-RJL Document 20 Filed 06/30/17 Page 8 of 21 § 4.6(f)(1)(iii) (Department of Commerce regulation allowing for expedition of a FOIA request where there is “[a] matter of widespread and exceptional media interest involving questions about the Government’s integrity which affect public confidence”). American Oversight has not identified a requirement at other agencies that the media articles cited explicitly include the questions of government integrity.