The PRA, in turn, defines presidential records as: documentary materials, or any reasonably segregable portion thereof, created or received by the President, the President’s immediate staff, or a unit or individual of the Executive Office of the President whose function is to advise or assist the President, in the course of conducting activities which relate to or have an effect upon the carrying out of the constitutional, statutory, or other official or ceremonial duties of the President. 44 U.S.C. § 2201(2).2 The PRA makes clear, however, that the definition of Presidential records does not include “any documentary materials that are (i) official records of an agency (as defined in” FOIA. Id. § 2201(2)(B).