Flores-Rodriguez, 236 F. App'x 338, 339–40 (9th Cir. 2007) (quoting 8 U.S.C. § 1326(a)). See United States v. Pineda-Lorenzana, 289 F. App'x 219, 221–22 (9th Cir. 2008). 11 8 C.F.R. § 1240.50(b) (2017) (“[T]he immigration judge may enter a summary decision on Form EOIR-7, Summary Order of Deportation, if deportation is ordered.”). 12 See id. § 1241.32 (“A Form I-205, Warrant of Deportation, based upon the final administrative order of deportation in the alien’s case shall be issued by a district director.”). 13 When executed, this form acknowledges the alien was “prohibited from entering, attempting to enter, or being