F. Federal Rules that May Duplicate, Overlap, or Conflict with the Proposed Rules 45. None. 313 See Middle Class Tax Relief and Job Creation Act of 2012 (Spectrum Act), 47 U.S.C. § 1426 (c)(3) (providing that “the First Responder Network Authority shall enter into agreements to utilize, to the maximum extent economically desirable, existing (A) commercial or other communications infrastructure; and (B) Federal, state, tribal, or local infrastructure.”). 55 Federal Communications Commission FCC 17-38 STATEMENT OF CHAIRMAN AJIT PAI Re: Accelerating Wireless Broadband Deployment by Removing Barriers to Infrastructure Investment, WT Docket 17-79 As a football fan, I’m still shaking my head at the Atlanta Falcons’ epic collapse in the Super Bowl