The term sheet proposed for discussion a process that would include identification of Twilight Towers by their owners, limits on the number of towers each owner may submit for review per month, deadlines for submission to be set by the Commission, review fees consistent with customary practices subject to adjustment to reflect the circumstances of Twilight Tower review, a 60-day review deadline, and a dispute resolution process. 156 See 47 U.S.C. § 1426(c)(3) (providing that “the First Responder Network Authority shall enter into agreements to utilize, to the maximum extent economically desirable, existing (A) commercial or other communications infrastructure; and (B) Federal, state, tribal, or local infrastructure”). 157 Collocation NPA, § III. 30 Federal Communications Commission FCC 17-38 that they could be mitigated, and what is the likelihood that a new collocation would exacerbate those effects?158 84. We further seek comment on any alternative approaches.