The State Auditor has consistently released special investigation audits ~erfoi-~ned at the request of other agencies. See e.g. Tkie Association of Cotuity Commissioners of Oklahoma Investigative Report(Feb. 29, 2016); Tulsa County Sheriffs Office Inmate Tnist Account v~vestigative Audit(Jan, 9, 2017); Ottawa Reclamation Authority Special Audit(Sept. 13, 2006). Therefore, CfA requests that the Attorney General either provide the requested documents or direct the State Auditox to release the requested documents. See 51 O.S. § 24A.20 ("[A] law enfoz-cement agency may deny access to a copy ofsuch a record in an investigative file if the record or a true and complete copy thereof is available for public inspeciioi~ aild copying at anot~ier public body.") The Oldahoma S~Ypreme Caurt has said that a public body claiming exemption fiom the requested disclosure has the burden to prove t11at an exemption applies. Citizens Agaznst Taxpayer• Abuse, Iric. v.