See Citizens Against Taxpayer Abuse, Inc. v. City of Oklahoma City, 2003 OK 65, ¶ 12; Sea also 1995 OK AG 97, ¶ 5. ("The burden to establish a privilege of confidentiality rests upon the person or entity who seeks to establish it.") The ORA further provides that access to records "shall not be denied because a public body or public official is using or has taken possession of such records for investigatory purposes or has placed the records in a litigation or investigation file." 51 O.S.Supp.2016, § 24A.20. Further, a "law enforcement agency may deny access to a copy of such a record in an investigative file [only] if the record or a true and complete copy thereof is available for public inspection and copying at another public body." Id.