Thus, restitution in the amount requested is appropriate. See, e.g., United States v. Hargrove, 714 F.3d 371, 375 (6th Cir. 2013) (“[c]osts for the harms [the defendant] proximately caused that are ‘clearly traceable’ to him . . . may be assessed directly to him”). As noted in the Presentence Report, the documentation submitted by each victim has been submitted to the Court for review. (R.41, PSR, PageID.316 ¶ 359.) If the Court would like the United States to file this documentation, we will do so under seal in accordance with 18 U.S.C. § 3509(d)(2), which states “[a]ll papers to be filed in court that disclose the name of or any other information concerning a child shall be filed under seal . . . .” Copies of these materials have already been provided to the defense in discovery.