See 18 U.S.C. § 2259 (b)(4)(B) (“A court may not decline to issue an order under this section because of— (i) the economic circumstances of the defendant; or (ii) the fact that a victim has, or is entitled to, receive compensation for his or her injuries from the proceeds of insurance or any other source.”). A restitution order is appropriate because the defendant may later acquire assets through inheritance or otherwise, or, at a minimum, he may satisfy his restitution obligations through the Inmate Financial Responsibility Program.