The Selling Source Defendants, and, possibly, other lead generators who receive or received commissions or referral fees for referring Pennsylvania consumers to the association in fact or who purchase or purchased personal information about Pennsylvania consumers from the associations-in-fact. 107. Through their above-described participation in and conduct of the enterprises, the Think Finance Defendants have violated and are continuing to violate 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(b)(3). 108. The Pennsylvania Attorney General is expressly authorized to enforce the Corrupt Organizations Act, 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(e), by seeking an appropriate order preventing and restraining any violations, 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(d). 109. A violation of the PA COA statute “shall be deemed to continue so long as the person who committed the violation continues to receive any benefit from the violation.” 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(c).