Inc., Elevate Credit, Inc. and GPL Servicing, Ltd. 98. Upon information and belief, this income includes not only what Defendants have derived directly from loans made in the name of ThinkCash, Plain Green, Great Plains Lending and MobiLoans Pennsylvania borrowers, but also from their possible trafficking in the personal information obtained through the websites from Pennsylvania borrowers who are not offered loans. 99. Through their above-described acquisition, use and investment of funds acquired from a usury scheme, the Think Finance Defendants violated and are continuing to violate 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(b)(1). 100. The Attorney General is expressly authorized to enforce PA COA, 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(e), by seeking an appropriate order preventing and restraining any violations, 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(d). 101. A violation of PA COA “shall be deemed to continue so long as the person who committed the violation continues to receive any benefit from the violation.” 18 Pa. C.S.A. § 911(c).