Where a provider is “providing such individual with a copy of such information” in electronic form (as opposed to when the provider is “transmit[ting] such copy directly to an entity or person designated by the individual” pursuant to a Third Party Directive), compare HITECH Act § 13405(e)(3) (codified at 42 U.S.C. § 17935(e)(3)) with id. § 13405(e)(1) and 21st Century Cures Act § 4006(b)(3) (codified at 42 U.S.C. §§ 17935(e)(1)-(2)), the HITECH Act provided that “any fee that the [provider] may impose for providing such individual with a copy of such information … in an electronic form … shall not be greater than the entity’s labor costs in responding to the request for the copy.” HITECH Act § 13405(e)(3) (codified at 42 U.S.C. § 17935(e)(3) (emphasis added)). 39. For this narrow class of cases (again, involving personal use requests but not Third Party Directives), and in these limited circumstances (again, involving the electronic transmission of an EHR but not the