In addition, the notice of a video teleconference shall: (a) Clearly state that the meeting will be a video teleconference; and 2 The Courier-Journal also attached minutes of U of L Board meetings on October 2, 2017, September 15, 2017, August 10, 2017, July 20, 2017, and June 28, 2017. The minutes from each of these meetings indicated that one or more members participated via video teleconference, and that executive sessions were held. 18-OMD-025 Page 4 (b)Precisely identify the video teleconference locations as well as which, if any, location is primary. KRS 61.805(5) provides that “‘video teleconference’ means one (1) meeting, occurring in two (2) or more locations, where individuals can see and hear each other by means of video and audio equipment.” The Courier-Journal contends that the meetings of the U of L Board where members attended via video teleconference are all video teleconference meetings, and therefore the requirements of KRS 61.826 apply.