Reg. 21,302, 21,312 (April 17, 2015), as amended by 80 Fed. Reg. 37,988 (July 2, 2015); 40 C.F.R. §257.50 et seq. Under the Act, “[p]ractices failing to satisfy any of the criteria in …§§257.50 through 257.107 constitute open dumping, which is prohibited under section 4005 of the Act.” 40 C.F.R. §257.1(a)(2) (emphasis added). A fundamental purpose of the Rule is to provide the public with access to information about coal ash units. Under 40 C.F.R. §257.107, the LRS owners/operators “must maintain a publicly accessible Internet site (CCR Web site) containing the information specified in [the Rule]”, “the information required to be posted to the CCR Web site must be made available to the public for at least five years following the date on which the information was first posted to the CCR Web site”, and “the information must be posted to the CCR Web site within 30 days of placing the pertinent information required by §257.105 in the operating record.”