Similarly, the Women’s Health and Cancer Rights Act of 1998, 29 U.S.C. § 1185b, requires a group health plan to provide “notice to each participant and beneficiary under such plan regarding the coverage” required under the Act for mastectomy-related reconstructive surgery, id. § 1185b(b), which “shall be in writing and prominently positioned in any literature or correspondence made available or distributed by the plan,” id. Fourth, federal consumer credit laws require credit agencies to inform consumers of their federal rights and how to exercise them.