Id. 21. Federal courts may review NDRB decisions as final agency actions under the Administrative Procedure Act. 5 U.S.C. §§ 702-06. 22. The Navy and other administrative agencies are responsible for maintaining records for a variety of official purposes, including judicial review of agency action. 5 U.S.C. § 552a(e)(5); 44 U.S.C. §§ 3101, 3301. 23. The NDRB must also make all decisional documents available for inspection and review by the public. 32 C.F.R. § 724.810. Only names, addresses, social security numbers, and military service numbers may be redacted without written justification. 32 C.F.R. § 724.810(b). 24. These decisional documents must be indexed and in a usable and concise form “so as to enable the public, and those who represent applicants before the NDRB, to isolate from all these decisions that are indexed, those cases that may be similar to an applicant’s case and that indicate the circumstances under or reasons for (or both) which the NDRB or the Secretary concerned granted or denied relief.” 32 C.F.R. § 724.810(d). FACTS AND PROCEEDINGS Allegations as to Class Representative Tyson Manker 25. Tyson Manker was born in 1981 and grew up in Jacksonville, Illinois, where he currently lives and works as an attorney. 26. Mr.