Additionally, 21 years after Congress spelled out what “Restructured Accounting Orders” must contain through the enactment of FOGRSFA, they remain unstructured. 30 U.S.C. § 1724(d)(4). The Secretary is authorized to order a lessee to “perform a restructured accounting...when the Secretary...determines during an audit of a lessee” that the lessee “has made identified underpayments” which are “demonstrated by the Secretary…to be based upon repeated, systemic reporting errors….” Id. at § 1724(d)(4)(B)(i). For the errors to be “repeated” and “systemic,” they must be shown to have occurred “for a significant number of reporting months with the same type of error which constitutes a pattern of violations and which are likely to result in . . . significant underpayments….” Id.