Like the statutes in Hall and Stockwell, the stalking statute here refers to specific conduct—mailing or delivering something to the victim. See Minn. Stat. § 609.749, subd. 2(6). Similarly, the harassment statute outlaws the mailing or delivering of letters, telegrams, or packages. 7 Minn. Stat. § 609.795, subd. 1(3). Furthermore, both statutes refer only to repeated conduct. Id.; Minn. Stat. § 609.749, subd. 2(6). Finally, as this court noted in Stockwell, the stalking statute additionally requires that the offender “knows or has reason to know [the conduct] will cause the victim . . . to feel frightened, threatened, oppressed, persecuted, or intimidated and actually causes this reaction.” 770 N.W.2d at 539 (quotation omitted); see also Hall, 887 N.W.2d at 855 (concluding that subdivision 2(4) is not facially overbroad, in part, because it is limited to conduct that “the caller knows or has reason to know would cause the victim to feel frightened,