All prior paragraphs are hereby incorporated by reference. (201). Section 1601.2-E(e) of the Fiscal Code directs the following annual transfers from the Oil and Gas Lease Fund: “(1) For the 2017-2018 fiscal years and each fiscal year thereafter, $20,000,000 shall be transferred from the fund to the Marcellus Legacy Fund for distribution to the Environmental Stewardship Fund. (2) For the 2017-2018 fiscal year thereafter, $15,000,000 shall be transferred from the fund to the Marcellus Legacy Fund for distribution to the Hazardous Sites Cleanup Fund.” (202).