As to the first Thunder Basin factor, Congress had made an exclusive scheme of review “fairly discernible” in the Statute. Enforcement of union and agency duties under the Statute is left, in the first instance, to the FLRA, subject to judicial review in the courts of appeals. Karahalios, 489 U.S. at 536-37. To that end, Congress directed that the FLRA “shall provide leadership in establishing policies and guidance relative to matters under [the Statute].” 5 U.S.C. § 7105(a)(1). Among other duties, the FLRA shall “resolve[] issues relating to the duty to bargain in good faith under section 7117(c),” and “conduct hearings and resolve complaints of unfair labor practice under section 7118.” Id. § 7105(a)(2)(E), (G).