Id. § 136a(c)(7)(B); see also 40 C.F.R. § 152.113(a)(1)-(2) (EPA can issue registration “only if” the agency has “all data,” including “at a minimum, data needed to characterize any incremental risk that would result from the approval,” and the approval “would not significantly increase the risk of any unreasonable adverse effect.”). EPA unlawfully substituted the former standard for the latter.