All of the provisions of section four, article five, chapter twenty-nine-a of this code apply to and govern the review with like effect as if the provisions of said section four were set forth in extenso in this section, with the modifications or exceptions set forth in this chapter. 6. The standard of review that is applied is found in W. Va. Code § 29A-5-4(g), which states that: The court may affirm the order or decision of the agency or remand the case for further proceedings. It shall reverse, vacate or modify the order or decision of the agency if the substantial rights of the petitioner or petitioners have been prejudiced because the administrative findings, inferences, conclusions, decision or order are: (1)In violation of constitutional or statutory provisions; or (2) In excess of the statutory authority or jurisdiction of the agency; or (3) Made upon unlawful procedures; or (4) Affected by other error of law; or (5) Clearly wrong in view of the reliable, probative and substantial evidence on the whole record; or (6) Arbitrary or capricious or characterized by abuse of discretion or clearly unwarranted exercise of discretion. 7. While the OVJA has a statutory right of appeal to this Court, to prevail it must first demonstrate that it has a substantial right at stake which has been prejudiced by one of the six errors enumerated in W Va. Code § 29A-5-4(g).