See 5 U.S.C. § 704. As the Joint Memorandum makes clear, even refugee applicants from the SAO countries may still be interviewed and/or admitted during the 90-day review period. See Joint Mem. at 2; Joint Mem. Addendum at 4. And the 90day review period is expressly temporary. Id. Thus, Plaintiffs have not identified any final agency action allowing them to invoke the APA. See also Part I.B, infra. Moreover, the admission of refugees is committed to agency discretion. See 5 U.S.C. § 701(a)(2); 8 U.S.C. § 1157(c)(1) (stating that “the Attorney General may, in the Attorney General’s discretion and pursuant to such regulations as the Attorney General may prescribe, admit any refugee” meeting certain qualifications).4 Thus, an APA claim would be foreclosed even if one were otherwise available. 2. Plaintiffs Lack Standing to Bring Constitutional Claims Neither the individual plaintiffs nor the organizational plaintiffs have standing to assert constitutional claims.