Here, East Cleveland does not dispute that its equivalent grades for 2015-16 and 2016-17 (which are based on two components of the six components listed on the report cards) were “Fs”. Moreover, in the recently issued report card for 2017-18, East Cleveland likewise received an overall grade of “F” And, as more fully described below, the District has no substantial probability of showing that this grade is wrong. Thus, by clear and non-discretionary statutory mandate, East Cleveland is subject to an ADC. See R.C. 3302.10 (The “superintendent of public instruction shall establish an academic distress commission for any school district that.... has received an overall grade of ‘F’ under division (C)(3) of section 3302.03 of the Revised Code for three consecutive years.”). East Cleveland challenges this by claiming that there is some sort of conflict among the various provisions as to how to determine the appropriate grade for ADC purposes for the 2015­ 16 school year. But that is simply wrong. As set forth above, there is no conflict.