The Court's Mr. Justin Gordon November 2, 2018 Page 6 reasoning applies with equal force to Jump Bikes' arguments against disclosure in this case. Release of Jump Bikes' Requested Information would enable its competitors to start or fine-tune a competing business without the expenditure of money and effort invested by Jump Bikes, obtain bikes, set up an application, program data analyses, market and conduct community outreach. The Requested Information would give competitors an advantage over knowing none ofthat information, so this information must be withheld from disclosure under § 552.110(a). The Requested Information must be withheld under § 552.110(b) because the release of that information would cause substantial competitive harm to Jump Bikes. Section 552.110(b) excepts from disclosure "[c]ommercial or financial information for which it is demonstrated based on specific factual evidence that disclosure would cause substantial competitive harm." TEx. Gov'T. CODE § 552.110(b). In Miller Paper Co. v. Roberts Paper Co., 901 S.W.2d 593, 602 (Tex.App.