See IRAP 2d Am. Compl., Prayer for Relief. Instead, any relief would be limited to removing the specific burden on religious exercise of the individual plaintiff (or plaintiffs) that is found to prevail on his or her RFRA claim. See 42 U.S.C. § 2000bb–1(c) (“A person whose religious exercise has been burdened in violation of this section may . . . obtain appropriate relief against a government.” (emphasis added)); Borzych v. Frank, 439 F.3d 388, 391 (7th Cir. 2006); State of Neb. Dep’t of Health & Human Servs. v.